线上赌钱网站,赌钱网站,线上赌钱

明天是:

先生运动

本周之星

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第一周

第二周

第三周

第周围

月朔(1)班

伍俊驹

陈诺

蒋季亮、刘忆德

刘思静

月朔(2)班

杨欢

李天怡

游志远

 

月朔(3)班

何智舟

孙扬

袁超

 

月朔(4)班

刘蕊

候蕊、叶乙

许瑾、陈艾

任佳欣、李昀

月朔(5)班

张婷

李想

孙颖

 

月朔(6)班

陈跃

李龙翔

胡杰

尤志豪

月朔(7)班

 

杨涛(小)

吴光成、陈佳杰、柏斌洋

董恩龙

月朔(8)班

梁前宇

李丰扬

徐云

桑润文

月朔(9)班

杨硕

王庆元

许晨

陈珍妮

月朔(10)班

陆子骄

柏文婧

尚进

陈圆圆

月朔(11)班

徐思文

董涵君

王浩

刘宇浩

月朔(12)班

钟星宇

王兴荣

盛逸

姚欢、高翔

月朔(13)班

肖宇航

朱昱辉

樊建业

朱昱辉

月朔(14)班

褚瑶

董嘉融、宋慧盈

沈武琦、王欣雨

董嘉融、钱欣月

初二(1)班

周炜

陈雯雨

严扬闯

朱俊琦

初二(2)班

杜天瑶

聂慧、姚焕宇

戴文宇

杨浩成

初二(3)班

夏雨

肖勉

钟博才

王恒

初二(4)班

朱金龙

俞建军

苏玉香

董钱蒴

初二(5)班

张悦

李文欣

徐伟业

李琳

初二(6)班

 

金逸群

庄雅林

吴雯和

初二(7)班

赵越

周静

王伟

王瑞杨

初二(8)班

周邓飞

周韬

刘晓鹏

宗祥宇

初二(9)班

郭磊

姚宏兴

殷承

 

初二(10)班

童星

李汶翰

强雨燕

史泰龙

初二(11)班

刘雍

李淑弘

王学斌、李子恒

俞妞妞

初二(12)班

夏伟业

单文轩

夏伟业

徐峥

初三(1)班

 

聂妍

 

 

初三(2)班

徐亮

衡胜男

徐亮

白希亮

初三(3)班

潘忠广

袁奔、张锐

董鞠梅、董扬

王啸峰

初三(4)班

杨磊、王甜甜

戈语嘉

朱丹、戴康伟

赵媛媛、陈家頔

初三(5)班

李萍

韩旭华

王伟康

 

初三(6)班

徐薇

姚保义

严静平

庄帅

初三(7)班

严鹏

尤伟

 

 

初三(8)班

 

陈莹

 

 

初三(9)班

陈佳炜

高静怡

 

 

初三(10)班

 

洪宇

王宇

朱学丽

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第五周

第六周

第七周

第八周

月朔(1)班

王文涛、郭宇翔

徐子洋、

周倪妍欣

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

孙世星

葛庆瑞

 

 

月朔(4)班

洪子中、顾欣悦

陈龙、马玉明

 

 

月朔(5)班

贾浩

曹颖

 

 

月朔(6)班

卜仕洲

周润雨

 

 

月朔(7)班

陈彬

柏斌洋、刘永鑫

 

 

月朔(8)班

万俊

高义坚

 

 

月朔(9)班

曹嘉辉

柯周燕

 

 

月朔(10)班

陈佳佳

杨文平

 

 

月朔(11)班

季天晴

王浩

 

 

月朔(12)班

孙雨柔

卢梦娜

 

 

月朔(13)班

杨艺

陆佳欢

 

 

月朔(14)班

朱善斌、王语萱

金鑫、吴宇霆

 

 

初二(1)班

林诚

方晶晶

 

 

初二(2)班

聂惠

吴傲

 

 

初二(3)班

 

雎姝婕

 

 

初二(4)班

翟扬建

毛磊

 

 

初二(5)班

王莘

周丹

 

 

初二(6)班

 

裘实

 

 

初二(7)班

陈宵

姜亚军

 

 

初二(8)班

徐景明

王礼慧

 

 

初二(9)班

毛小宇

吴智强

 

 

初二(10)班

王陈曦、董文鑫

杨建军、张伟

 

 

初二(11)班

张雪婷

葛欣沅、唐薇淇

 

 

初二(12)班

惠欢欢

吴雪琪

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

王研

 

 

初三(3)班

韩倩雯

胡秋阳

 

 

初三(4)班

马源青、钱安扬

田广广、董莹

 

 

初三(5)班

姚爱秀、湛金晨

洪正禹、王伟康

 

 

初三(6)班

 

陈淑芳、秦阳

 

 

初三(7)班

魏耀坤

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

游丹

张衡

 

 

初三(10)班

范金雄

项慧芸

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第九周

第十周

第十一周

第十二周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第十三周

第十周围

第十五周

第十六周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第一周

第二周

第三周

第周围

月朔(1)班

伍俊驹

陈诺

蒋季亮、刘忆德

刘思静

月朔(2)班

杨欢

李天怡

游志远

 

月朔(3)班

何智舟

孙扬

袁超

 

月朔(4)班

刘蕊

候蕊、叶乙

许瑾、陈艾

任佳欣、李昀

月朔(5)班

张婷

李想

孙颖

 

月朔(6)班

陈跃

李龙翔

胡杰

尤志豪

月朔(7)班

 

杨涛(小)

吴光成、陈佳杰、柏斌洋

董恩龙

月朔(8)班

梁前宇

李丰扬

徐云

桑润文

月朔(9)班

杨硕

王庆元

许晨

陈珍妮

月朔(10)班

陆子骄

柏文婧

尚进

陈圆圆

月朔(11)班

徐思文

董涵君

王浩

刘宇浩

月朔(12)班

钟星宇

王兴荣

盛逸

姚欢、高翔

月朔(13)班

肖宇航

朱昱辉

樊建业

朱昱辉

月朔(14)班

褚瑶

董嘉融、宋慧盈

沈武琦、王欣雨

董嘉融、钱欣月

初二(1)班

周炜

陈雯雨

严扬闯

朱俊琦

初二(2)班

杜天瑶

聂慧、姚焕宇

戴文宇

杨浩成

初二(3)班

夏雨

肖勉

钟博才

王恒

初二(4)班

朱金龙

俞建军

苏玉香

董钱蒴

初二(5)班

张悦

李文欣

徐伟业

李琳

初二(6)班

 

金逸群

庄雅林

吴雯和

初二(7)班

赵越

周静

王伟

王瑞杨

初二(8)班

周邓飞

周韬

刘晓鹏

宗祥宇

初二(9)班

郭磊

姚宏兴

殷承

 

初二(10)班

童星

李汶翰

强雨燕

史泰龙

初二(11)班

刘雍

李淑弘

王学斌、李子恒

俞妞妞

初二(12)班

夏伟业

单文轩

夏伟业

徐峥

初三(1)班

 

聂妍

 

 

初三(2)班

徐亮

衡胜男

徐亮

白希亮

初三(3)班

潘忠广

袁奔、张锐

董鞠梅、董扬

王啸峰

初三(4)班

杨磊、王甜甜

戈语嘉

朱丹、戴康伟

赵媛媛、陈家頔

初三(5)班

李萍

韩旭华

王伟康

 

初三(6)班

徐薇

姚保义

严静平

庄帅

初三(7)班

严鹏

尤伟

 

 

初三(8)班

 

陈莹

 

 

初三(9)班

陈佳炜

高静怡

 

 

初三(10)班

 

洪宇

王宇

朱学丽

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第五周

第六周

第七周

第八周

月朔(1)班

王文涛、郭宇翔

徐子洋、

周倪妍欣

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

孙世星

葛庆瑞

 

 

月朔(4)班

洪子中、顾欣悦

陈龙、马玉明

 

 

月朔(5)班

贾浩

曹颖

 

 

月朔(6)班

卜仕洲

周润雨

 

 

月朔(7)班

陈彬

柏斌洋、刘永鑫

 

 

月朔(8)班

万俊

高义坚

 

 

月朔(9)班

曹嘉辉

柯周燕

 

 

月朔(10)班

陈佳佳

杨文平

 

 

月朔(11)班

季天晴

王浩

 

 

月朔(12)班

孙雨柔

卢梦娜

 

 

月朔(13)班

杨艺

陆佳欢

 

 

月朔(14)班

朱善斌、王语萱

金鑫、吴宇霆

 

 

初二(1)班

林诚

方晶晶

 

 

初二(2)班

聂惠

吴傲

 

 

初二(3)班

 

雎姝婕

 

 

初二(4)班

翟扬建

毛磊

 

 

初二(5)班

王莘

周丹

 

 

初二(6)班

 

裘实

 

 

初二(7)班

陈宵

姜亚军

 

 

初二(8)班

徐景明

王礼慧

 

 

初二(9)班

毛小宇

吴智强

 

 

初二(10)班

王陈曦、董文鑫

杨建军、张伟

 

 

初二(11)班

张雪婷

葛欣沅、唐薇淇

 

 

初二(12)班

惠欢欢

吴雪琪

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

王研

 

 

初三(3)班

韩倩雯

胡秋阳

 

 

初三(4)班

马源青、钱安扬

田广广、董莹

 

 

初三(5)班

姚爱秀、湛金晨

洪正禹、王伟康

 

 

初三(6)班

 

陈淑芳、秦阳

 

 

初三(7)班

魏耀坤

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

游丹

张衡

 

 

初三(10)班

范金雄

项慧芸

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第九周

第十周

第十一周

第十二周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第十三周

第十周围

第十五周

第十六周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第一周

第二周

第三周

第周围

月朔(1)班

伍俊驹

陈诺

蒋季亮、刘忆德

刘思静

月朔(2)班

杨欢

李天怡

游志远

 

月朔(3)班

何智舟

孙扬

袁超

 

月朔(4)班

刘蕊

候蕊、叶乙

许瑾、陈艾

任佳欣、李昀

月朔(5)班

张婷

李想

孙颖

 

月朔(6)班

陈跃

李龙翔

胡杰

尤志豪

月朔(7)班

 

杨涛(小)

吴光成、陈佳杰、柏斌洋

董恩龙

月朔(8)班

梁前宇

李丰扬

徐云

桑润文

月朔(9)班

杨硕

王庆元

许晨

陈珍妮

月朔(10)班

陆子骄

柏文婧

尚进

陈圆圆

月朔(11)班

徐思文

董涵君

王浩

刘宇浩

月朔(12)班

钟星宇

王兴荣

盛逸

姚欢、高翔

月朔(13)班

肖宇航

朱昱辉

樊建业

朱昱辉

月朔(14)班

褚瑶

董嘉融、宋慧盈

沈武琦、王欣雨

董嘉融、钱欣月

初二(1)班

周炜

陈雯雨

严扬闯

朱俊琦

初二(2)班

杜天瑶

聂慧、姚焕宇

戴文宇

杨浩成

初二(3)班

夏雨

肖勉

钟博才

王恒

初二(4)班

朱金龙

俞建军

苏玉香

董钱蒴

初二(5)班

张悦

李文欣

徐伟业

李琳

初二(6)班

 

金逸群

庄雅林

吴雯和

初二(7)班

赵越

周静

王伟

王瑞杨

初二(8)班

周邓飞

周韬

刘晓鹏

宗祥宇

初二(9)班

郭磊

姚宏兴

殷承

 

初二(10)班

童星

李汶翰

强雨燕

史泰龙

初二(11)班

刘雍

李淑弘

王学斌、李子恒

俞妞妞

初二(12)班

夏伟业

单文轩

夏伟业

徐峥

初三(1)班

 

聂妍

 

 

初三(2)班

徐亮

衡胜男

徐亮

白希亮

初三(3)班

潘忠广

袁奔、张锐

董鞠梅、董扬

王啸峰

初三(4)班

杨磊、王甜甜

戈语嘉

朱丹、戴康伟

赵媛媛、陈家頔

初三(5)班

李萍

韩旭华

王伟康

 

初三(6)班

徐薇

姚保义

严静平

庄帅

初三(7)班

严鹏

尤伟

 

 

初三(8)班

 

陈莹

 

 

初三(9)班

陈佳炜

高静怡

 

 

初三(10)班

 

洪宇

王宇

朱学丽

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第五周

第六周

第七周

第八周

月朔(1)班

王文涛、郭宇翔

徐子洋、

周倪妍欣

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

孙世星

葛庆瑞

 

 

月朔(4)班

洪子中、顾欣悦

陈龙、马玉明

 

 

月朔(5)班

贾浩

曹颖

 

 

月朔(6)班

卜仕洲

周润雨

 

 

月朔(7)班

陈彬

柏斌洋、刘永鑫

 

 

月朔(8)班

万俊

高义坚

 

 

月朔(9)班

曹嘉辉

柯周燕

 

 

月朔(10)班

陈佳佳

杨文平

 

 

月朔(11)班

季天晴

王浩

 

 

月朔(12)班

孙雨柔

卢梦娜

 

 

月朔(13)班

杨艺

陆佳欢

 

 

月朔(14)班

朱善斌、王语萱

金鑫、吴宇霆

 

 

初二(1)班

林诚

方晶晶

 

 

初二(2)班

聂惠

吴傲

 

 

初二(3)班

 

雎姝婕

 

 

初二(4)班

翟扬建

毛磊

 

 

初二(5)班

王莘

周丹

 

 

初二(6)班

 

裘实

 

 

初二(7)班

陈宵

姜亚军

 

 

初二(8)班

徐景明

王礼慧

 

 

初二(9)班

毛小宇

吴智强

 

 

初二(10)班

王陈曦、董文鑫

杨建军、张伟

 

 

初二(11)班

张雪婷

葛欣沅、唐薇淇

 

 

初二(12)班

惠欢欢

吴雪琪

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

王研

 

 

初三(3)班

韩倩雯

胡秋阳

 

 

初三(4)班

马源青、钱安扬

田广广、董莹

 

 

初三(5)班

姚爱秀、湛金晨

洪正禹、王伟康

 

 

初三(6)班

 

陈淑芳、秦阳

 

 

初三(7)班

魏耀坤

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

游丹

张衡

 

 

初三(10)班

范金雄

项慧芸

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第九周

第十周

第十一周

第十二周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第十三周

第十周围

第十五周

第十六周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第一周

第二周

第三周

第周围

月朔(1)班

伍俊驹

陈诺

蒋季亮、刘忆德

刘思静

月朔(2)班

杨欢

李天怡

游志远

 

月朔(3)班

何智舟

孙扬

袁超

 

月朔(4)班

刘蕊

候蕊、叶乙

许瑾、陈艾

任佳欣、李昀

月朔(5)班

张婷

李想

孙颖

 

月朔(6)班

陈跃

李龙翔

胡杰

尤志豪

月朔(7)班

 

杨涛(小)

吴光成、陈佳杰、柏斌洋

董恩龙

月朔(8)班

梁前宇

李丰扬

徐云

桑润文

月朔(9)班

杨硕

王庆元

许晨

陈珍妮

月朔(10)班

陆子骄

柏文婧

尚进

陈圆圆

月朔(11)班

徐思文

董涵君

王浩

刘宇浩

月朔(12)班

钟星宇

王兴荣

盛逸

姚欢、高翔

月朔(13)班

肖宇航

朱昱辉

樊建业

朱昱辉

月朔(14)班

褚瑶

董嘉融、宋慧盈

沈武琦、王欣雨

董嘉融、钱欣月

初二(1)班

周炜

陈雯雨

严扬闯

朱俊琦

初二(2)班

杜天瑶

聂慧、姚焕宇

戴文宇

杨浩成

初二(3)班

夏雨

肖勉

钟博才

王恒

初二(4)班

朱金龙

俞建军

苏玉香

董钱蒴

初二(5)班

张悦

李文欣

徐伟业

李琳

初二(6)班

 

金逸群

庄雅林

吴雯和

初二(7)班

赵越

周静

王伟

王瑞杨

初二(8)班

周邓飞

周韬

刘晓鹏

宗祥宇

初二(9)班

郭磊

姚宏兴

殷承

 

初二(10)班

童星

李汶翰

强雨燕

史泰龙

初二(11)班

刘雍

李淑弘

王学斌、李子恒

俞妞妞

初二(12)班

夏伟业

单文轩

夏伟业

徐峥

初三(1)班

 

聂妍

 

 

初三(2)班

徐亮

衡胜男

徐亮

白希亮

初三(3)班

潘忠广

袁奔、张锐

董鞠梅、董扬

王啸峰

初三(4)班

杨磊、王甜甜

戈语嘉

朱丹、戴康伟

赵媛媛、陈家頔

初三(5)班

李萍

韩旭华

王伟康

 

初三(6)班

徐薇

姚保义

严静平

庄帅

初三(7)班

严鹏

尤伟

 

 

初三(8)班

 

陈莹

 

 

初三(9)班

陈佳炜

高静怡

 

 

初三(10)班

 

洪宇

王宇

朱学丽

 

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第五周

第六周

第七周

第八周

月朔(1)班

王文涛、郭宇翔

徐子洋、

周倪妍欣

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

孙世星

葛庆瑞

 

 

月朔(4)班

洪子中、顾欣悦

陈龙、马玉明

 

 

月朔(5)班

贾浩

曹颖

 

 

月朔(6)班

卜仕洲

周润雨

 

 

月朔(7)班

陈彬

柏斌洋、刘永鑫

 

 

月朔(8)班

万俊

高义坚

 

 

月朔(9)班

曹嘉辉

柯周燕

 

 

月朔(10)班

陈佳佳

杨文平

 

 

月朔(11)班

季天晴

王浩

 

 

月朔(12)班

孙雨柔

卢梦娜

 

 

月朔(13)班

杨艺

陆佳欢

 

 

月朔(14)班

朱善斌、王语萱

金鑫、吴宇霆

 

 

初二(1)班

林诚

方晶晶

 

 

初二(2)班

聂惠

吴傲

 

 

初二(3)班

 

雎姝婕

 

 

初二(4)班

翟扬建

毛磊

 

 

初二(5)班

王莘

周丹

 

 

初二(6)班

 

裘实

 

 

初二(7)班

陈宵

姜亚军

 

 

初二(8)班

徐景明

王礼慧

 

 

初二(9)班

毛小宇

吴智强

 

 

初二(10)班

王陈曦、董文鑫

杨建军、张伟

 

 

初二(11)班

张雪婷

葛欣沅、唐薇淇

 

 

初二(12)班

惠欢欢

吴雪琪

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

王研

 

 

初三(3)班

韩倩雯

胡秋阳

 

 

初三(4)班

马源青、钱安扬

田广广、董莹

 

 

初三(5)班

姚爱秀、湛金晨

洪正禹、王伟康

 

 

初三(6)班

 

陈淑芳、秦阳

 

 

初三(7)班

魏耀坤

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

游丹

张衡

 

 

初三(10)班

范金雄

项慧芸

 

 

 

 

“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第九周

第十周

第十一周

第十二周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


“本周之星”惩处名单

      周  次

班级   姓名

第十三周

第十周围

第十五周

第十六周

月朔(1)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(2)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(3)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(4)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(5)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(6)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(7)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(8)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(9)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(10)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(11)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(12)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(13)班

 

 

 

 

月朔(14)班

 

 

 

 

初二(1)班

 

 

 

 

初二(2)班

 

 

 

 

初二(3)班

 

 

 

 

初二(4)班

 

 

 

 

初二(5)班

 

 

 

 

初二(6)班

 

 

 

 

初二(7)班

 

 

 

 

初二(8)班

 

 

 

 

初二(9)班

 

 

 

 

初二(10)班

 

 

 

 

初二(11)班

 

 

 

 

初二(12)班

 

 

 

 

初三(1)班

 

 

 

 

初三(2)班

 

 

 

 

初三(3)班

 

 

 

 

初三(4)班

 

 

 

 

初三(5)班

 

 

 

 

初三(6)班

 

 

 

 

初三(7)班

 

 

 

 

初三(8)班

 

 

 

 

初三(9)班

 

 

 

 

初三(10)班